?

Log in

 
 
26 August 2006 @ 10:54 pm
Locked.  


Comment to be added.

Yep, sorry. This journal is friends only.
Tags:
 
 
 
Jennifer: AJcruisingaway on September 10th, 2006 05:04 pm (UTC)
add me?
catatouille XDnofoamlatte on September 10th, 2006 10:26 pm (UTC)
Sure! I added you. ;]
Niels: zac efronpainted_scar on December 6th, 2006 10:48 pm (UTC)
Hi :)

Just wanna ask when 'efron_lims' is opening :)
catatouille XDnofoamlatte on December 7th, 2006 02:00 am (UTC)
I don't really know for sure...I kinda just put it on the shelf because it was just an idea, but if you're interested I'll get started pulling it together.
kristen.laxpetitexsoeur on June 14th, 2007 08:35 pm (UTC)
hey there!
this might be really weird, but this is kristen from roleplaying. last summer you made me a banner for my journal. lolz. well, i would like to catch back up so up for an add?
catatouille XDnofoamlatte on June 14th, 2007 08:49 pm (UTC)
Hey! Wow it's been awhile hasn't it? Sure I'll add you. :]
♫: lashley ;; don't ever let me gosecretwhispers on June 27th, 2007 11:56 pm (UTC)
hi
you asked me to add you, add back?
catatouille XDnofoamlatte on June 29th, 2007 01:20 pm (UTC)
yup, added! =)
parisroses on November 30th, 2008 02:10 pm (UTC)
Heyyy, my username is Saleha on CTMB, add me back?
Thanks! :D
catatouille XD: Emma Underwearnofoamlatte on November 30th, 2008 02:14 pm (UTC)
Yes of course! I just replied to your u2u. Btw, your icons are AMAZING!! *jealous* After I do some homework I'm snagging some XD
croquettes on December 2nd, 2008 01:03 am (UTC)
Hey, it's Saleha! I was previously parisroses, you mind re-adding? Thanks! :)
catatouille XD: Jimnofoamlatte on December 2nd, 2008 06:56 pm (UTC)
Of course :D
catatouille XDnofoamlatte on December 2nd, 2008 06:58 pm (UTC)
oh wait...is it croquettes or philodoxical?